Partida
C
E
F
AM
SM
mais opções
ÁFRICA DO SUL - SUL-AFRICANO 1 DIV
CHIPPA UNITED x CIDADE DO CABO FC - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
Highlands park x Polokwane City - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
Black Leopards x Maritzburg united - 27/04/19 10:00
+90
SuperSport United x BIDVEST WITS - 27/04/19 13:00
+90
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC x Kaizer Chiefs - 27/04/19 15:15
+90
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 1 DIV
FC AUGSBURGO x Bayer Leverkusen - 26/04/19 15:30
+91
Borussia Dortmund x FC SCHALKE 04 - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
RB LEIPZIG x SC FRIBURGO - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Werder Bremen - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
Hannover 96 x MAINZ 05 - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
Eintracht Frankfurt x HERTHA BSC - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
VfB Estugarda x BORUSSIA MGLADBACH - 27/04/19 13:30
+91
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 2 DIV
FC COLÓNIA x SV DARMSTADT 98 - 26/04/19 13:30
+91
FC Ingolstadt x SG DINAMO DRESDEN - 26/04/19 13:30
+91
FC MAGDEBURG x Greuther Furth - 27/04/19 08:00
+91
SV SANDHAUSEN x Holstein Kiel - 27/04/19 08:00
+91
FC ST. PAULI x Jahn Regensburg - 27/04/19 08:00
+91
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMAO 3 DIV
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach x Hallescher FC - 26/04/19 14:00
+91
1860 MUNIQUE x Karlsruher SC - 27/04/19 08:15
+91
SV Meppen x FSV ZWICKAU - 27/04/19 09:00
+91
FC WURZBURG KICKERS x FORTUNA COLÓNIA - 27/04/19 09:00
+91
VFR AALEN x KFC Uerdingen 05 - 27/04/19 09:00
+91
ENERGIE COTTBUS x vfl osnabruck - 27/04/19 09:00
+91
Hansa Rostock x SF LOTTE - 27/04/19 09:00
+91
ARGÉLIA - COPA DA ARGELIA
JSM Bejaia x ES Setif - 25/04/19 13:00
+63
ARGENTINA - COPA DA ARGENTINA
Union de Santa Fé x BARRACAS CENTRAL - 25/04/19 20:10
+3
AUSTRÁLIA - CAMPEONATO AUSTRALIANO 1 DIV
Melbourne City FC x CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC - 26/04/19 06:50
+91
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS FC x Sydney FC - 27/04/19 04:35
+91
Western Sydney Wanderers FC x MELBOURNE VICTORY FC - 27/04/19 06:50
+91
BÉLGICA - CAMP. BELGA 1 DIV FINAIS
KV Oostende x ROYAL CHARLEROI SC - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN x UNION SAINT-GILLOISE - 27/04/19 15:00
+91
REAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ x KV Kortrijk - 27/04/19 15:00
+91
SV ZULTE WAREGEM x CERCLE BRUGGE KSV - 27/04/19 15:00
+91
KVC WESTERLO x AS EUPEN - 27/04/19 15:00
+91
BÉLGICA - CAMP. BELGA 2 DIV
KSV ROESELARE x FC TUBIZE - 26/04/19 15:30
+91
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN x LOMMEL UNITED - 26/04/19 15:30
+91
BÉLGICA - CAMPEONATO BÉLGICA 1 DIV
ROYAL ANTWERP FC x Standard Liege - 26/04/19 15:30
+91
KAA GENT x KRC GENK - 27/04/19 15:30
+91
Brasil - Copa do Brasil
LONDRINA-PR x Ec Bahia - 25/04/19 19:15
+91
SANTA CRUZ PE x FLUMINENSE RJ - 25/04/19 21:30
+3
BRASIL - COPA DO BRASIL SUB-20
VASCO DA GAMA RJ x PALMEIRAS SP - 25/04/19 16:30
+63
BULGÁRIA - CAMP. BULGARO 1 DIV
Cherno More Varna x LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - 26/04/19 12:15
+91
Levski Sofia x BEROE STARA ZAGORA - 26/04/19 14:30
+91
BULGÁRIA - CAMP. BULGARO 1 DIV REBAIX.
FC VITOSHA SOFIA x FC VEREYA - 25/04/19 11:30
+90
OFC BOTEV VRATSA x Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - 25/04/19 14:00
+91
FK SPETEMVRI SOFIA x FC DUNAV RUSE - 26/04/19 10:00
+91
CLUBES INTERNACIONAIS - COPA LIBERTADORES, GRUPO 5
ZAMORA FC x Cerro Porteño - 25/04/19 17:00
+91
CLUBES INTERNACIONAIS - COPA LIBERTADORES, GRUPO 6
CLUBE ATLETICO JUNIOR x CA SAN LORENZO - 25/04/19 21:00
+91
FBC Melgar x PALMEIRAS SP - 25/04/19 23:00
+91
COLÔMBIA - CAMP. COLOMBIANO 1 DIV
DESPORTIVO LA EQUIDAD x Envigado FC - 27/04/19 16:00
+90
U. MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA x Independiente Santa Fé - 27/04/19 18:00
+90
DESPORTIVO CALI x RIONEGRO AGUILAS - 27/04/19 19:00
+91
ATLETICO NACIONAL x AMERICA DE CALI - 27/04/19 20:00
+90
Alianza Petrolera x Independiente Medellin - 27/04/19 22:00
+91
COLÔMBIA - COPA COLOMBIA, GRUPO F
ATLETICO FC x U. DE POPAYAN - 25/04/19 17:00
+91
COLÔMBIA - COPA COLOMBIA, GRUPO G
DEPORTES QUINDIO x CLUBE CORTULUA - 25/04/19 17:00
+91
ATLETICO HUILA x ORSOMARSO SC - 25/04/19 17:30
+91
CROÁCIA - CAMPEONATO CROATA 1 DIV
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x NK ISTRA 1961 - 26/04/19 13:00
+91
HNK GORICA x HNK HAJDUK SPLIT - 27/04/19 11:30
+91
NK Osijek x NK DINAMO ZAGREB - 27/04/19 14:00
+91
DINAMARCA - CAMP. DINAMARQUES 1 DIV (B)
VENDSYSSEL FF x Randers FC - 26/04/19 14:00
+91
AALBORG BK x Hobro IK - 26/04/19 14:00
+91
EGITO - CAMP. EGIPCIO 1 DIV
AL AHLY SC x AL-MASRY SC - 25/04/19 15:00
+91
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 1 DIV
CELTIC GLASGOW x KILMARNOCK FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
MOTHERWELL FC x FC DUNDEE - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC x LIVINGSTON FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ST MIRREN FC x FC ST JOHNSTONE - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 2 DIV
ROSS COUNTY FC x QUEEN OF THE SOUTH FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ALLOA AFC x INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
PARTICK THISTLE x AYR UNITED - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
DUNFERMLINE ATLETICO x GREENOCK MORTON FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
DUNDEE UNITED FC x FALKIRK FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCES 3 DIV
STENHOUSEMUIR FC x EAST FIFE FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
FORFAR ATLETICO x MONTROSE FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
AIRDRIEONIANS FC x FC ARBROATH - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
RAITH ROVERS FC x BRECHIN CITY FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
DUMBARTON FC x STRANRAER FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ESLOVÁQUIA - CAMP. ESLOVACO 1 DIV
1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA x SC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - 27/04/19 10:30
+91
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x MSK Zilina - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
ESLOVÁQUIA - CAMP. ESLOVACO 1 DIV / 2 DIV
Fc Nitra x ZP Sport Podbrezova - 26/04/19 13:30
+91
FC Vion Zlaté Moravce x FC SPARTAK TRNAVA - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
FC SENICA x FC AS TRENCIN - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
ESPANHA - CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 1 DIV
SEVILHA FC x Rayo Vallecano - 25/04/19 14:30
+91
Real Sociedad x CF VILLARREAL - 25/04/19 15:30
+91
GETAFE CF x REAL MADRID CF - 25/04/19 16:30
+91
ATLETICO DE BILBAO x CD Alaves - 27/04/19 08:00
+91
Atlético Madrid x REAL VALLADOLID - 27/04/19 11:15
+91
CD LEGANES x Celta De Vigo - 27/04/19 13:30
+91
FC BARCELONA x UD LEVANTE - 27/04/19 15:45
+91
ESPANHA - CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 2 DIV
CD NUMANCIA x DESPORTIVO LA CORUNA - 26/04/19 16:00
+91
MALAGA CF x RC MAIORCA - 27/04/19 11:15
+91
UD ALMERÍA x REAL OVIEDO CF - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
EXTREMADURA UD x CD TENERIFE - 27/04/19 15:30
+91
ESTADOS UNIDOS AMÉRICA - NBA
San Antonio Spurs x DENVER NUGGETS - 25/04/19 21:00
+2
FINLÂNDIA - CAMPEONATO FINLANDÊS 1 DIV
FC Honka x FC INTER TURKU - 25/04/19 12:30
+91
KPV KOKKOLA x IFK Mariehamn - 25/04/19 12:30
+91
ROVANIEMI PS x KUOPIO PS - 26/04/19 12:30
+91
VASS x SEINAJOEN JK - 26/04/19 12:30
+91
FC Ilves x FC LAHTI - 26/04/19 12:30
+91
FRANÇA - CAMPEONATO FRANCÊS 1 DIV
FC BORDEUS x OLYMPIQUE DE LYON - 26/04/19 15:45
+91
FRANÇA - COPA DA FRANCA
STADE RENNAIS FC x PARIS ST. GERMAIN - 27/04/19 16:00
+91
HOLANDA - HOLANDÊS 2 DIV
Roda Jc x FC Den Bosch - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
Almere City FC x PSV EINDHOVEN JOVENS - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
Go Ahead Eagles x RKC WAALWIJK - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
FC EINDHOVEN x JONG AZ - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
FC Oss x FC Dordrecht - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
SC TELSTAR x FC Volendam - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
SPARTA ROTERDAM x AJAX JOVENS - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
FC UTRECHT JOVENS x Helmond Sport - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
SC CAMBUUR x MVV MAASTRICHT - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
NEC Nijmegen x FC Twente - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
HOLANDA - CAMP. HOLANDES 1 DIV
ADO Den Haag x SBV EXCELSIOR - 25/04/19 13:30
+91
WILLEM II TILBURG x PSV EINDHOVEN - 25/04/19 15:45
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 1 DIV
Liverpool x HUDDERSFIELD TOWN FC - 26/04/19 16:00
+88
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC x WEST HAM UNITED FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
Southampton x AFC BOURNEMOUTH - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
FULHAM FC x CARDIFF CITY - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
CRYSTAL PALACE FC x Everton - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
WATFORD FC x WOLVERHAMPTON W. - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
BRIGHTON HOVE x NEWCASTLE UNITED FC - 27/04/19 13:30
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 2 DIV
MILLWALL FC x STOKE CITY FC - 27/04/19 09:30
+91
BOLTON WANDERERS FC x BRENTFORD FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
PRESTON NORTH END FC x SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
BRISTOL CITY FC x DERBY COUNTY FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
MIDDLESBROUGH FC x READING FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
Queens Park Rangers x NOTTINGHAM FOREST - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SWANSEA CITY x HULL CITY - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
BIRMINGHAM CITY FC x WIGAN AFC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
WEST BROMWICH ALBION FC x ROTHERHAM UNITED - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SHEFFIELD UNITED FC x IPSWICH TOWN FC - 27/04/19 13:15
+91
NORWICH CITY x BLACKBURN ROVERS FC - 27/04/19 15:30
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 1
AFC Wimbledon x WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SUNDERLAND AFC x PORTSMOUTH FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ROCHDALE FC x SOUTHEND UNITED FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
FLEETWOOD TOWN FC x Bristol Rovers - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
WALSALL FC x PETERBOROUGH UNITED FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC x PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC x BRADFORD CITY AFC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
BARNSLEY FC x BLACKPOOL FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
OXFORD UNITED FC x DONCASTER ROVERS FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
GILLINGHAM FC x CHARLTON ATHLETIC FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
BURTON ALBION FC x LUTON TOWN FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 2
PORT VALE FC x MACCLESFIELD TOWN - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
NOTTS COUNTY FC x GRIMSBY TOWN - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
MANSFIELD TOWN FC x STEVENAGE FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC x FOREST GREEN ROVERS - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
CHELTENHAM TOWN x SWINDON TOWN FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
EXETER CITY x OLDHAM ATHLETIC FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
TRANMERE ROVERS x BURY FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
CARLISLE UNITED FC x CRAWLEY TOWN FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC x MORECAMBE FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC x Lincoln City - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC x YEOVIL TOWN FC - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
COLCHESTER UNITED FC x Milton Keynes Dons - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
INGLATERRA - LIGA NACIONAL INGLÊS
DOVER ATHLETIC x SUTTON UNITED FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
WREXHAM AFC x HARROGATE TOWN FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
LEYTON ORIENT FC x Braintree Town - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
AFC FYLDE x HALIFAX TOWN - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
BROMLEY FC x EBBSFLEET UNITED FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE FC x BARNET FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC x CHESTERFIELD FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
GATESHEAD FC x BARROW AFC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
DAGENHAM REDBRIDGE FC x SOLIHULL MOORS FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
Boreham Wood x EASTLEIGH FC - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
MAIDSTONE UNITED FC x ALDERSHOT TOWN - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC x SALFORD CITY - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
IRÃO - CAMPEONATO IRANIANO 1 DIV
Machine Sazi Tabriz x Saipa Karadj - 25/04/19 08:30
+90
Esteghlal Khuzestan x FC NASSAJI MAZANDARAN - 25/04/19 10:00
+90
PAYKAN QAZVIN FC x Pars Jonoubi Jam - 25/04/19 10:30
+90
PADIDEH MASHHAD x Esteghlal Tehran - 25/04/19 12:45
+90
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 1 DIV
BOLOGNA FC x FC EMPOLI - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
AS ROMA x Cagliari - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
INTER DE MILAO x JUVENTUS FC - 27/04/19 15:30
+91
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 2 DIV
BENEVENTO CALCIO x COSENZA CALCIO - 26/04/19 16:00
+91
AS LIVORNO x US PALERMO - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
FC VENEZA x FC CROTONE - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
Pescara x HELLAS VERONA - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
US SALERNITANA x CARPI FC - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
SPEZIA CALCIO x AA PERUGIA - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
ITÁLIA - COPA DA ITALIA
ATALANTA BERGAMASCA x Fiorentina - 25/04/19 15:45
+91
MÉXICO - CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1 DIV
Monarcas Morelia x CLUB TIJUANA - 26/04/19 23:00
+6
CF PACHUCA x Atlas - 27/04/19 19:06
+6
CF MONTERREY x Necaxa - 27/04/19 21:00
+6
AMERICA DE MEXICO x Santos Laguna - 27/04/19 21:00
+6
GUADALAJARA CHIVAS x Club León - 27/04/19 23:00
+6
NORUEGA - NORUEGUES 1 DIV
SARPSBORG 08 x MJONDALEN IF - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
PARAGUAI - CAMPEONATO PARAGUAIO 1 DIV
Sportivo san lorenzo x SOL DE AMERICA - 25/04/19 19:00
+91
PERÚ - CAMPEONATO PERUANO 1 DIV
Deportivo Municipal x AYACHUCHO FC - 26/04/19 17:00
+6
Alianza Lima x U. SAO MARTIN - 26/04/19 17:00
+6
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL x FBC Melgar - 26/04/19 17:00
+6
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDADE DE HUANUCO x UNIAO COMERCIO - 26/04/19 17:00
+6
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO x UTC DE CAJAMARCA - 26/04/19 19:45
+6
Sport Boys x MOLINOS EL PIRATA FC - 26/04/19 22:00
+6
Sport Huancayo x Carlos Mannucci - 27/04/19 17:30
+6
U. CESAR VALLEJO x REAL GARCILASO - 27/04/19 19:45
+6
SPORTING CRISTAL x U. DE DESPORTOS - 27/04/19 22:00
+6
POLÓNIA - CAMP. POLONES 1 DIV REBAIX
WISLA PLOCK SA x Korona Kielce - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
ARKA GDYNIA 1929 x Miedz Legnica - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC x WISLA CRACÓVIA SA - 25/04/19 15:30
+91
Slask Wroclaw x KS GORNIK ZABRZE - 25/04/19 15:30
+91
POLÓNIA - CAMPEONATO POLONÊS I DIV - RONDA DE CAMPEONATO
KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN x Jagiellonia Bialystok - 26/04/19 13:00
+6
PIAST CLIWICE x Cracovia Krakow - 26/04/19 15:30
+6
MKS POGON SZCZECIN x KKS LECH POZNAN - 27/04/19 13:00
+6
KS LECHIA GDANSK x KP LEGIA VARSÓVIA - 27/04/19 15:30
+6
PORTUGAL - CAMP. PORTUGUES 3 DIV, ( D )
SG SACAVENENSE x AMORA FC - 25/04/19 12:00
+63
PORTUGAL - CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS 1 DIV
RIO AVE FC x FC Porto - 26/04/19 16:30
+91
PORTIMONENSE SC x CD Feirense - 27/04/19 11:30
+91
CD SANTA CLARA x VITORIA FC - 27/04/19 11:30
+91
SPORTING CP x VITORIA SC - 27/04/19 14:00
+91
CD AVES x CF BELENENSES - 27/04/19 16:30
+91
REP. CHECA - CAMPEONATO TCHECO 1 DIV
FK Baumit Jablonec x FC BANIK OSTRAVA - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
SK SLAVIA PRAGA x SK SIGMA OLOMOUC - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
VITORIA PLZEN x DUKLA PRAG - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
FK Teplice x FK Pribram - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
FK MLADA BOLESLAV x FC Fastav Zlín - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
SFC OPAVA x SPARTA PRAGA - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
FC SLOVACKO x Bohemians 1905 - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
MFK Karvina x FC SLOVAN LIBEREC - 27/04/19 12:00
+91
ROMÉNIA - CAMPEONATO ROMENO 1 DIV
CS Concordia Chiajna x CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS - 26/04/19 15:00
+91
FC DUNAREA CALARASI x FC HERMANSTADT - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
CS VOLUNTARI x DINAMO BUCARESTE - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 1 DIV
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK x FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG - 25/04/19 10:00
+91
KRYLIYA SOVETOV x FC URAL EKATERINBURG - 25/04/19 12:30
+91
FC ARSENAL TULA x FC SPARTAK MOSCOVO - 25/04/19 14:30
+91
FC ANZHI MAKHACHKALA x FC ROSTOV - 27/04/19 10:30
+6
DINAMO MOSCOVO x RFC TEREK GROZNY - 27/04/19 13:00
+6
SÉRVIA - CAMP. SERVIO 1 DIV
FK RADNICKI NIS x FK CUKARICKI STANKOM - 25/04/19 10:30
+91
FK Napredak x FK Proleter Novi Sad - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
FK MLADOST LUCANI x FK VOJVODINA - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
ESTRELA VERMELHA x PARTIZAN BELGRADO - 25/04/19 14:00
+91
SÉRVIA - CAMP. SERVIO 1 DIV REBAIX.
FK Vozdovac x FK RAD BELGRADO - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
FK Radnik Surdulica x FK DINAMO VRANJE - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
FK Macva Sabac x FK Zemun - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA x FK BACKA BP - 25/04/19 13:00
+91
SUÉCIA - CAMP. SUECO 3 DIV, NORTE
IF SYLVIA x NYKOPING BIS - 26/04/19 14:00
+6
SUÉCIA - CAMP. SUECO 3 DIV, SUL
FC TROLLHATTAN x UTSIKTENS BK - 26/04/19 14:00
+6
SUÉCIA - CAMPEONATO SUECO 1 DIV
DJURGARDENS IF x IFK NORRKOPING - 25/04/19 13:45
+91
KALMAR FF x IFK GOTEMBURGO - 25/04/19 14:00
+91
HELSINGBORGS IF x GIF SUNDSVALL - 25/04/19 14:00
+91
IK SIRIUS FK x IF ELFSBORG - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SUÉCIA - CAMPEONATO SUECO 2 DIV
ORGRYTE IS x Vasteras SK - 26/04/19 14:00
+91
MJALLBY AIF x DEGERFORS IF - 27/04/19 08:30
+91
jonkopings Sodra x Ik Frej - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA x HALMSTADS BK - 27/04/19 11:00
+91
SUÍÇA - COPA DA SUICA
Fc Zurique x FC BASEL - 25/04/19 15:15
+91
TURQUIA - CAMPEONATO TURCO 1 DIV
ISTAMBUL BASAKSEHIR FK x GOZTEPESPOR - 26/04/19 14:30
+91
Antalyaspor x ERZURUM BUYUKSEHIR - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
CAYKUR RIZESPOR x Sivasspor - 27/04/19 10:00
+91
FENERBAHCE SK x Trabzonspor - 27/04/19 13:00
+91
TURQUIA - COPA DA TURQUIA
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR x GALATASARAY SK - 25/04/19 14:00
+91

Sem odds
Bilhete

Valor da Aposta:
LIMPAR
+ ATUALIZAR
Valor do Prêmio: R$0,00
Cliente PIN:
SYSBET VERSION 2.0.1